Registered teams

ID Lang. Name Category School Contestant(s) Payment
1
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec NO
2
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec NO
3
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec NO
4
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec NO
5
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec NO
6
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova, Hlohovec NO
7
9th grade (elementary school) SZŠ Dneperská, Košice Adela, Michal, Viliam, Samuel NO
8
7th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem NO
9
8th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem NO
10
9th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠ V. Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem NO
11
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
12
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
13
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smižany YES
14
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava NO
15
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava NO
16
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava NO
18
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
19
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
20
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
21
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
22
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
23
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
24
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava YES
25
7th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
26
7th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
27
7th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
28
7th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
29
7th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
30
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
31
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
32
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
33
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
34
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
35
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
36
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
37
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
38
8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ Narnia, Bratislava NO
39
Sekundáni 7th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice David, Vojtěch, Amalie, Kristýna NO
40
Dáme jídlo 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Viktorie, Karla, Tereza, Anežka NO
41
Křivý šípy 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Marek, Vít, Ondřej, Kostiantyn NO
42
Domakamo 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Karel, Marek, Dominik, Matyáš NO
43
Borůvky ve vitrínkách 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Alena, Anna, Vendula, Filip NO
44
To je jedno! 8th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Daniel, Matěj, Filip, Mikuláš NO
45
Uživatel Křemík 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Eliška, Alžběta, Tereza, Nela NO
46
Máťa už byl v Brně 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Matouš, Michaela, Tomáš, Martin NO
47
Rocco Rákos 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Adam, Tomáš, Jakub, Adam NO
48
Tři a půl mravence v Antarktidě 9th grade (gymnasium) G Voděradská, Praha - Strašnice Michaela, Klára, Kateřina, Monika NO
49
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica YES
50
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica YES
51
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica YES
52
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce NO
53
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce NO
54
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce NO
55
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce NO
56
T-rexovci 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Beluša Sofia, Sára, Viktória, Patrik YES
57
4 flais 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Beluša Lucia, Adam, Matúš, Samuel YES
58
4 experti 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Beluša Monika, Andrej, Jakub, Štefan YES
59
Matematická anomália 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Matej, Matúš, Jerguš, Martin NO
60
Fitovito 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Filip, Tomáš, Viliam, Tomáš NO
61
Moreplavci 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves Šimon, Branislav, Alica, Kim NO
62
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ, Slovinky YES
63
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota YES
64
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Malá Lehota YES
66
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Cádrova, Bratislava NO
67
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Cádrova, Bratislava NO
68
7th grade (gymnasium) G J. Chalupku, Brezno YES
69
8th grade (gymnasium) G J. Chalupku, Brezno YES
70
9th grade (gymnasium) G J. Chalupku, Brezno YES
71
9th grade (gymnasium) G J. Chalupku, Brezno YES
73
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Podolínec NO
74
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Podolínec NO
75
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Podolínec NO
76
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Podolínec NO
77
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Podolínec NO
78
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce NO
79
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce NO
80
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ Haličská, Lučenec NO
81
Chalanské kvarteto 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Matúš, Michal, Štefan, Alex YES
82
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Júlia, Simona, Miriam, Kvetoslava YES
83
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Tatiana, Marína, Michaela, Vanesa YES
84
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Miriam, Eva, Soňa YES
85
Fantastická štvorka 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Lucia, Jakub, Zdenka, Adam YES
86
Jablká 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Patrícia, Lea, Viktória, Tatiana YES
87
Gaštany 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Vanesa, Barbora, Jasmína, Natália YES
88
POKEMONI 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Ján, Mikuláš, Jakub, Filip YES
89
GALAXIA 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ, Zuberec Marína, Vanesa, Adriana, Eva YES
90
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Besednice NO
91
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Besednice NO
94
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca NO
95
9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca NO
96
8th grade (elementary school) SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom NO
97
9th grade (elementary school) SŠ sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom NO
98
Milada 8 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Michaela, Šárka, Simona, Martin NO
99
Milada 9 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ M. Horákové, Kopřivnice Adéla, Tomáš, Jana NO
100
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Lokca NO
101
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica YES
102
7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica YES
103
8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica YES
106
Švihováci 1 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Karolína, Hynek, Eliška, Lukáš NO
107
Švihováci 2 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Robert, Jiří, Adam, Štěpán NO
108
Švihováci 3 7th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Jan, Martin, Jiří, Anna NO
109
Švihováci 4 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Aneta, Jan, Zuzana, Richard NO
110
Švihováci 5 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Matěj, Lucie, Eliška, Alena NO
111
Švihováci 6 8th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Jiří, Jakub, Andy, Adam NO
112
Švihováci 7 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Adéla, Jan, Anna, Kateřina NO
113
Švihováci 8 9th grade (elementary school) ZŠ a MŠ, Švihov Eva, Veronika, Jakub, Zuzana NO
114
xxxx 8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Iľkovič, Urda Vlastimil, Barnišin, Bartoš NO
115
yyyyy 8th grade (elementary school) CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Baka, Sekera Mikluš, Novická Noemi, Feková NO
116
zzzzzz 9th grade (elementary school) CZŠ s MŠ bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov Fudaly, Spišák, Pejková, Sopalová NO
117
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
118
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
119
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
120
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
121
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
122
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
123
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
124
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
125
7th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
126
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
127
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
128
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
129
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
130
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
131
8th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
132
9th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
133
9th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
134
9th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
135
9th grade (gymnasium) G Grösslingová (Gamča), Bratislava NO
136
9th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany NO
137
9th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany NO
138
9th grade (gymnasium) G a SOŠE, Sedlčany NO
139
0 -1 = -1 7th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba Petr, Marco Nicolas, Lukáš, Vít NO
140
7th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
141
8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
142
8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
143
8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
144
8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
145
8th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
146
9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
147
9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO
148
9th grade (gymnasium) Wichterlovo G, Ostrava - Poruba NO